Page 116 - Leelanau Pages 2020
P. 116

12 SCUBA - SUTTONS
Scuba North Inc...........................947-2520 The Secret Garden ........................ 326-5428 Secretary of State ................... 1-888-767-6424
SEE FOR MILES WINDOW CLEANING ........................................ 256-6624
(See Our Ad on Page 87)
Seeco Contracting Corporation.............. 271-4333
Sentry Data Systems LLC ..................256-9156
Serbin Real Estate......................... 334-2758
Set In Stone/Historic Depot .............630-750-2204
Shadetree Productions ..................... 271-5055
Shady Lane Cellars........................ 947-8865
Shady Lane Market ........................ 271-3597
Shady Trails Camp......................... 386-9880
Shannon Realty ........................... 334-7656
ShareCare Of Leelanau Inc.................256-0221
Shear Magic by Danielle....................649-2373
Shear Pleasure............................ 386-5631
Sheffer Dan & Carol........................228-5117
Michael L. Sheridan & Associates Inc. . . . . . . . .334-6138
Sherwood Manufacturing Corp............... 386-5132
Shipwreck Cafe ........................... 835-2580
Shoe Company of Glen Arbor ...............334-7500
Shotwell Andrew K. ........................ 946-0700
Larry Shugart Builder....................... 271-5440
Shugart Builders Inc........................ 946-4964
Lisa H. Siddall DDS........................256-9142
Silver Leaf Vineyard & Winery...............271-3111
Silver Swan............................... 932-0203
Simplified Home Improvement. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 228-7626
Ski Walking............................... 334-3080
Skip Mebert Collision....................... 271-3973
Skunk Gulch LLC.......................... 326-6008
Slack’s Upholstery ......................... 366-1037
Slanec Heating and Cooling.............248-933-1780
Sleeping Bear Animal Clinic.................334-3428
Sleeping Bear Antiques..................... 620-7223
Sleeping Bear Bed & Breakfast..............326-5375
Sleeping Bear Dunes National Lakeshore. . . . .326-5134
Sleeping Bear Fishing Adventures . . . . . . . . . . . 256-6474
Sleeping Bear Gallery......................326-2278
Sleeping Bear Hair by Lorrie Bregni . . . . . . . . . .326-2020
Sleeping Bear Orchards....................326-3276
Sleeping Bear Pet Care ....................632-3647
Sleeping Bear Photography & Birch Bark Frames .......................................... 326-5661
Sleeping Bear Surf & Kayak.................326-9283 Sleeping Bear Bay Trading Co...............334-3080
SMITH & JOHNSON ATTORNEYS P.C. ........................................ 946-0700
(See Our Ad on Page 6)
Smith Bob ................................ 334-4393 Smith Louis A.............................. 334-4703 Smith Timothy P............................ 946-0700 Smock Paper Scissors ..................... 620-2103
© Leelanau Pages 2020
Snowbird B&B............................. 256-9773 Solon Township ........................... 228-5532 Solutions For You.......................... 271-0018 Spaulding Enterprises Inc................... 334-3377 Speedway Gasoline Station................. 941-1006 Spinniken Custom Farming ................. 580-8429
SPINNIKEN LAWN & IRRIGATION....499-7782 (See Our Ad on Page 42)
Sportsman Shop........................... 334-3872 SRS Painting.............................. 386-7588 St. Kateri Tekakwitha....................... 271-6651 St. Mary of Assumption.....................256-9676 St. Mary School ........................... 256-9636 St. Michael’s Catholic Church ...............271-3744 St. Paul’s Evangelical Lutheran Church. . . . . . .228-6888 St. Philip Neri Church ......................326-5255 St. Wenceslaus Church..................... 271-3574 Stachnik Floral ............................ 228-5451 Stage Turner.............................. 256-9299
STAGED TO SELL/STAGED TO LIVE..835-0370 (See Our Ad on Page 37)
Stallman Chemical & Fertilizer...............271-3473 Stander Marine Inc......................... 256-9231 Stanz Dozer Service Inc. ...................334-3531 Hart Todd CPCU CHFC Agent/STATE FARM . .946-8790 State Savings Bank........................ 326-4003 Steimel & Sons............................ 271-3287 Steimel Allen & Marjorie ....................271-3287 Stenback Builders Inc....................... 334-4307 Sterling Law Office......................... 486-0559
STEVENS PROPANE ..................228-3005 (See Our Ad on Page 59)
Still Point Farm............................ 326-5479 Stone Barn Products....................... 946-2669 Stone Brook Farms Suri Alpacas ............409-2292 Stoney Point Cottage Rentals LLC . . . . . . . . . . .649-9555 Stoney Point Orchards Inc. .................271-6739 Stonyfield Construction LLC................. 590-4804 Strongheart Center ........................ 534-7457 Studio 106................................ 386-1078 Subway-West Bay Restaurant............... 922-1303
SUGAR LOAF THE OLD COURSE . . . . .228-2040 SUMMER PLACE CASUALS.......... 325-6000
(See Our Ad on Page 51)
Sun Dog Boarding Kennel ..................932-9150 Sunrise Landing Motel & Resort .............386-5010 Sunset Glen Resort........................ 334-3681 Sunset Lodge ............................. 631-2636 SUP Michigan............................. 883-4752 Superbrokers of Traverse City...............922-3002 Superior Merchant Solutions . . . . . . . . . . . . 866-808-3780 Sutherland’s Web Services ................. 929-2655 Sutton K.B. Massage Therapy Bodyworks . . . . 228-6272 Suttons Bay Agricultural Support. . . . . . . . . . . . . 271-3202
BUSINESS LISTINGS


































































































   114   115   116   117   118