Directory of Leelanau Pages businesses in the classification of "Community Organizations".
 
LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS OF LEELANAU COUNTY 271-5600
P.O. Box 519 Suttons Bay  <Map It>
Listed in Community Organizations
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY 616-364-6121
BIG BROTHERS & BIG SISTERS OF NW MICHIGAN 946-2447
BOY SCOUT SCENIC TRAILS COUNCIL 947-7071
BY THE BAY GARDEN CLUB 941-2305
CEDAR/MAPLE CITY LIONS CLUB 334-3018
EMPIRE AREA HERITAGE GROUP 326-5568
11544 LaCore St. PO Box 192 Empire  <Map It>
EMPIRE AREA HERITAGE GROUP 326-5568
EMPIRE EAGLES 326-5190
PO Box 444 Empire  <Map It>
EMPIRE LIONS CLUB 326-5682
11234 LaCore St. Empire  <Map It>
FISHTOWN PRESERVATION SOCIETY 256-8878
203 E. Cedar St., PO Box 721 Leland   <Map It>
FOX ISLAND LIGHTHOUSE ASSOCIATION 947-1926
1360 S. Bayview Trl. Suttons Bay   <Map It>
FRIENDS OF SLEEPING BEAR DUNES 631-4244
GIRL SCOUTS OF CROOKED TREE 947-7354
GLEN LAKE ASSOCIATION 334-7645
PO Box 245 Glen Arbor  <Map It>
GLEN LAKE YACHT CLUB 334-4013
GRAND TRAVERSE AREA LITERACY COUNCIL 922-4574
INLAND SEAS EDUCATION ASSOCIATION 271-3077
100 Dame St. PO Box 218 Suttons Bay  <Map It>
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL 11664 256-7266
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL 15135 944-4060

 
2  3 
Search Options
(Narrow Your Search by Entering Both First and Last Name)
(Enter All Ten Digits)
Copyright © 2017 Leelanau Pages™